Events

Room 01
Pawlowski
Auk.
Susano
ROBUS
Downside b2b MArie-Julie
Kr!z
Phara (live)
Setaoc Mass
ROBUS
P.E.A.R.L.
LYZA b2b Isabel Soto
SUMME
Cinthie
DC Salas
Innershades
Jennifer Cardini
OPAN
Anna Kost
Lena Wilikens
Lucia Lu
Nazira
Room 01
Blasha & Allatt
DJ MARIA.
Herton
a. brehme
XRDS
Altinbas
ASSAILANTS (Ben Sims & Truncate)
Ben Klock b2b MARRØN
Blawan
Border One b2b Marie-Julie
Cormac
Dax J b2b Chlär
Freddy K
Helena Lauwaert
Jessen
John Talabot b2b JASSS
Marie Montexier b2b Ogazón
Merve
Nene H b2b BASHKKA
Phanom
Philippa Pacho
Sara Dziri
Timmerman
Room 01
Beste Hira
Hadone
Rebecca Delle Piane
Simon Halsberghe
Motion
Byron Yeates b2b Danielle
Cleveland
Fais Le Beau
XRDS
ASEC / LIVE
Askkin
Clara D.
Courtesy b2b Sally C
D. Tiffany / LIVE
DC Salas
Héctor Oaks
Julea
Mama Snake b2b DJ Spit
Mickey & Bim Jecker
Phara b2b Fadi Mohem
Rene Wise
S-candalo (THC & DHC)
Sandwell District / LIVE
SPFDJ
Spray / LIVE
Room 01
A. Brehme
Sonhan b2b Souleiman
Sunju Hargun
Room 01
Phara b2b Setaoc Mass / ALL NIGHT LONG
Gewölbe
Bibi Seck
Innershades
Sara Dziri
Room 01
Azyr
SIKOTI
SWART
Insolence
Motion
Helena Lauwaert
Trillosta
Vera Moro
Razzmatazz
Dj Noby
Altinbas b2b GiGi FM
Room 01
Ancient Methods b2b UVB
Öspiel
Dario Desaer

Past events

Room 01
François X
Elise Massoni
Onohno
Room 01
Leo Pol
Pegassi
EMILIJA
Vickey
Motion
Asian Sal
RIET
DC Salas
Eisbahn
Ben Sims
GiGi FM
Altinbas
Dj Nobu
Downside
Initial Code
Room 01
KiNK / LIVE
Avision
Tal Fussma
Matho
Nayrah
Room 01
Steffi
Regal86
Nadia Struiwigh
Altinbas
Motion
Jeroen Delodder
Sono Ventura Soundsystem
Cisco FM
Stage 01
D.Dan
Kr!z
Phara / LIVE
CJ Bolland
Pierre b2b Deg
Marie-Julie
Room 01
DJ Bone
Matrixxman
Jack Fresia
Julea
BRET
The Advent
Alarico
Alberto Tolo
Anabel Arroyo
Blasha & Allatt
TBA
Deniro
Downside
Gordon Flash b2b Muski
Grace Dahl
Ketch
Kr!z
Lea Occhi
Phara / LIVE
Philippa Pacho
Stef Mendesidis / LIVE
Vsc
Vssr & Impulse
Yanamaste
Room 01
Voiski
Ndrx b2b Altinbas
Kancheli
Phara
Room 01
Anastasia Kristensen
Kerrie (live)
Tom Hades
Downside
Room 01
Joyhauser
Klaps
John Gilliot
Room 01
Stojche
Dold / LIVE
Phara
Altinbas
Room 01
Ø [Phase]
Temudo
Civic Instruction (Hadone & UFO95) / LIVE
Initial Code
Room 01
Stef Mendesidis / LIVE
The Advent
Clara D.
Carmelo Ponente
Room 01
Traumer
Sepp
Islas
RADII
Room 01
CEM
Justine Perry
Keyser b2b Ampe
DJ Athome
Motion
Sukubratz
L4U
Joliiah
NMSS
Room 01
Jan Vercauteren / ALL NIGHT LONG
Wed 08 May

Fuse presents: Joris Voorn

Room 01
Joris Voorn
Biesmans
Pierre
Belben
Room 01
DVS1 / ALL NIGHT LONG
Motion
Alarico / LIVE
SHDW
Sira
Steve Redhead
Room 01
Lander & Adriaan / LIVE
ojoo
Room 01
Wata Igarashi
Quelza
Altinbas
Phara
Room 01
Marcel Dettmann
Daria Kolosova
IMOGEN
Downside
Room 01
Kollektiv Turmstrasse / LIVE
Nico Morano
EMJIE
LEXX
Motion
Nørbak
Ignez / LIVE
Kr!z b2b Border One
Room 01
Jennifer Cardini b2b Pablo Bozzi
Zaatar b2b Sara Dziri
Fri 19 Apr

Fuse presents: AnD

Motion
AnD
Pako Marckx
Amalie
Room 01
Perc
Orphx / LIVE
False Identity
Rafael Munoz
Room 01
Amoral
Cleric b2b Felicie
Downside b2b Dimitar Georgiev
Faïg
Room 01
Dax J b2b SPFDJ
I Hate Models
LB aka LABAT
Mall Grab
Sara Dziri
Motion
A. Brehme
Border One
Marie-Julie
Sonhan
Room 01
Askkin
Ellen Allien
Samba Boys (KETTAMA & Tommy Holohan)
Stanislawa
Motion
Bae Blade
Innershades
Room 01
Blawan / LIVE
[KRTM]
Verraco
Altinbas
Room 01
SNTS
Vera Grace
Öspiel
Dario Desaer
Room 01
Dr. Rubinstein
Hyperaktivist
Phanom
Motion
Avalon Emerson
Dee Diggs
Timmerman
Room 01
Cloudy
Franck
Fenrick
Clara D.
Room 01
6EJOU (hybrid live)
NOVAH
Volunt Barbati
Two/Three
Motion
Nicolas Lutz
Ben Kamal
Innershades
Room 01
Anetha
Less Distress
Oton
Motion
Kuba'97
Otis
Vers
Room 01
Freddy K
Speedy J
Louis The 4th
T.A.M.22
Motion
Interplanetary Criminal
DC Salas
Catalina
Room 01
Remco Beekwilder
LDS / LIVE
Hadone
CLFT Militia
Room 01
Vendex
Roüge
Makornik
Reqh
Room 01
L.B Dub Corp (aka Luke Slater)
Salome
Altinbas
Casper Tielrooij
Motion
Rey Colino b2b Naone
Nosedrip
Bibi Seck
Room 01
999999999
Amstra
Jason Cluff
Insolence
Motion
salute
Sara Dziri
Magma Boyz
Room 01
Paula Temple
Regal
Fenrick
Julea
Motion
Binh
Innershades
DC Salas
Room 01
Bad Boombox
Courtesy
Supergloss
Melissa Juice
Room 01
DVS1 b2b Ryan Elliott
Dana Kuehr
DC Salas
Room 01
Palms Trax
Stella Zekri
Bjeor
Moody
Motion
DJ Peugeot b2b EG
Mambele b2b Manteiga
Phillipi (Deewee)
Motion
Jennifer Cardini b2b Tijana T
Bendrik
Room 01
Young Marco
Angel D'lite
BASHKKA
DC Salas
Motion
Altinbas
Dardenne
Room 01
Cera Khin
Rikhter / LIVE
Herton
Askkin
Motion
Estella Boersma
Vera Moro
Noord Halle
Visuals
Spacemakers
Motion
Lady Machine
Sansibar
Serge
Sara Dziri
Room 01
Nosedrip / ALL NIGHT LONG
Motion
OTON
My Gander
Araknyl
Onohno
Room 01
Talismann
Spekki Webu
Altinbas
Sonhan
Room 01
Efdemin
Paula Koski
Phara
Downside
Room 01
SPFDJ
AGY3NA
Hadone
Ampe
Motion
livwutang
DC Salas
Sara Dziri
Motion
Milo Spykers
Pegassi
Ahl Iver
Motion
Phara & Border One / LIVE
Altinbas
Antony Doria
Downside
Motion
Kangding Ray
Border One
Marie-Julie
Room 01
Dave Clarke
Phara
Downside
Motion
Teki Latex
Sara Dziri
Kairos & Safé
Room 01
VTSS
Mama Snake
Hadone
Stanislawa
Motion
Saoirse
DC Salas
UNOS
Room 01
Narciss
Nene H
Odymel
STDJ
Motion
Sonhan / ALL NIGHT LONG
Room 01
Ellen Allien
Métaraph
Shaleen
Öspiel
Motion
Suze Ijó
Bibi Seck
Alfred Anders
Room 01
Herton b2b Sylvie Maziarz
Lacchesi
Nur Jaber
Sira
Motion
Jennifer Cardini / ALL NIGHT LONG
Room 01
Rebekah
Jacidorex
LESSSS
Pako Marckx
Motion
Koloah
Akanbi
Ogust
Room 01
Jeff Mills
BLANKA
Kr!z
lunar convoy
Motion
Phil Berg
Augusto Taito
Downside b2b Initial Code
Room 01
Basswell
Clara Cuvé
Jan Vercauteren
BYØRN
Motion
Evan Baggs
Innershades
Menica
Room 01
Multiples (Surgeon & Speedy J) / LIVE
Phara
Altinbas
Motion
Fafi Abdel Nour
Bibi Seck
Melissa Juice
Motion
DJ IBON
Matriark
Egregore
OTON
Room 01
Gerd Janson
Axel Boman
Lefto Early Bird
Ava Eva
Room 01
Chris Liebing
Akua
UFO95 / LIVE
Basic Feeling
Motion
Rhyw
Mankiyan
Kafim
Room 01
Skin On Skin
moktar
Solid Blake
EMILIJA
Motion
Djrum
Simo Cell
Le Motel
Room 01
Wallis
Schacke
Baugruppe90
ABSL
Room 01
AIROD
Cassie Raptor
Gabber Eleganza
Vera Moro
Motion
CURSES
Sara Dziri
Strapontin
Room 01
Juliana Huxtable
TYGAPAW
Hadone
Kuba'97
Motion
Elli Acula / ALL NIGHT LONG
Room 01
Skeptical
Mark System
Cleveland Watkiss
Redeyes
Synkro
Emily Jeanne
MC Mota
Bredren
Scepticz
Lavance
Basskruit with 11th Hour, Beatsforbeaches & Datra.
Room 01
Oscar Mulero & Ben Sims
Phara
Downside
Motion
Dan Shake
Bibi Seck
DC Salas
Room 01
Ghost in the Machine
Mathys Lenne
Phemia
RUIZ OSC1
Room 01
DVS1
Kaiser
Tasha
Altinbas
Motion
Traxx (all night long)
Room 01
KETTAMA
Special Request
Tommy Holohan
Stanislawa
Motion
GiGi FM b2b Altinbas
Rafael Munoz
Room 01
Alignment
KØZLØV
ALT8
NOVAH
Motion
LB aka LABAT (all night long)
Room 01
Funk Assault (Alarico & Chlär)
TAFKAMP
Deetron presents SOULMATE
Marie-Julie
Motion
Grace Dahl
Phara
Altinbas
Room 01
X-Coast
Julian Muller
MRD
Juicy Romance
Aroh
Motion
lunar convoy
Hendrik
Room 01
Blue Hour
Newa
Philippa Pacho
Raär
Motion
Sara Dziri
Innershades
Session 4000
Circle
Jan Vercauteren b2b Öspiel
Milo Spykers b2b Herton
Keyser b2b Clara D
Askkin b2b Exal
Kafim b2b Marouchka
Room 01
Norman Nodge
Nihad Tule
Altinbas
Fri 08 Sep

Alliance Club @ Fuse Vol 4

Room 01
OTON
Faster Horses
Technokool
Trillosta B2B Rick Insonne
Room 01
.VRIL / LIVE
Function
Onohno
Downside
Room 01
AliA b2b Mankiyan
Lux 18 b2b Dirty DM's
1337 (Clyde b2b Gouren)
TATH:RAAH b2b OHN
Room 01
X CLUB.
Herton
Mesomorph
Room 01
MARRØN
Border One
Sonhan
XRDS
AliA
Asa Moto
Carista b2b DTM Funk
Cinthie / LIVE
Dax J
Floorplan (Robert Hood & Lyric)
GiGi FM
Kafim
Karenn / LIVE
Mankiyan
Objekt
Palms Trax
Salome
Stranger
Zenker Brothers
Room 01
Setaoc Mass b2b Kr!z
Phara b2b Altinbas
Rafael Munoz
Motion
Chaos In The CBD
Zouzibabe
Catalina
XRDS
Ampe
Bjarki
Blasha & Allatt
Clara D.
DJ Sweet6teen
Ellen Allien
Freddy K b2b The Lady Machine
Hadone / LIVE
Innershades
Marcel Dettmann b2b CEM
Marie-Julie
Norbak vs Quelza
Or:la
Rødhad
Roza Terenzi
Sara Dziri b2b DC Salas
Superski (Voiski x Eliott Litrowski) / LIVE
Young Marco
Room 01
Paula Tape
Bibi Seck
DC Salas
Room 01
CJ Bolland
Tim Tama
Melania .
BXTR
Room 01
NVST
Sputnik One
Mika Oki
OJOO GYAL
Room 01
Annē
Askkin
Deficient
Initial Code
Room 01
Somewhen
Blaame / LIVE
OTON
Two/Three
Motion
Colin Benders / LIVE
Marco Bailey
Sigvard
Antony Doria
Room 01
Matrixxman
Arthur Robert
Phara
Border One
Motion
Innershades
DC Salas
RADII
Sat 15 Jul

Fuse Open Air → Circle Park

Circle
UFO95 b2b Hadone
Akua
Altinbas
Marie-Julie
Downside
Motion
Pangaea
ISAbella
A. Brehme
Hill Men
Room 01
Yanamaste
Chontane
Kr!z
Initial Code
Room 01
DJ Stingray 313
Anthony Rother (hybrid electro)
Helsmoortel
Raär
Room 01
Luigi Tozzi / LIVE
Claudio PRC
Laura BCR
Sonhan
Motion
Answer Code Request b2b Amotik
Altinbas
Downside
Room 01
Bas Mooy
Dimi Angélis
Phara
Marie-Julie
Room 01
Orpheu The Wizard
Sara Dziri
DC Salas
Alfred Anders
Room 01
David Vunk
Intergalactic Gary
DJ Athome
Azo
Room 01
Caravel
Kuss
Lola Jones
Tham
Room 01
Animistic Beliefs / LIVE
Identified Patient
Kuba'97
Aroh
Room 01
Parallx
Reka
Ryan James Ford
Emilija b2b DJ Delivery Guy
Room 01
Anetha b2b Peachlyfe
Mac Declos
Wannes Lenaers
Keyser
Motion
Alex Neri
Innershades
Gurl
Room 01
DJ ZX
Clara D
Philipp Drube
OTON
DINA
Room 01
Dr. Rubinstein
Etapp Kyle
T.A.M.22
Room 01
Jeremy Underground
Mark Grusane
EG
DJ Peugeot
ARGONNE
SPFDJ
Perc
Hadone
ABSL
Raär
JAMAR
Saoirse
Sara Dziri
Bibi Seck
Alfred Anders
Room 01
Luke Slater b2b Truncate
Altinbas & Cirkle / LIVE
Marie-Julie
Motion
Kosh / LIVE
Innershades
Islas
ARGONNE
Karenn / LIVE
Henning Baer
Phara / LIVE
Steve Redhead
Rafael Munoz
JAMAR
Darwin
Kafim
Mankiyan
Cabasa
Room 01
Molly b2b DJ Dustin
Karla Böhm
Dana Kuehr
Room 01
DUB PHIZIX
STRATEGY
MOLECULAR
RESSLEK
FELOV
M-ZINE
SCEPTICZ & SVB
DIANE
ADRI & ZEETS
MC D-BRO
BREDREN
Room 01
KAS:ST
Senses Of Mind
Ikaro Grati
Motion
Ogazón
Downside
BTS
Room 01
999999999
Regal
Rian Wood
Spacid
Motion
I-F
Innershades
Room 01
SNTS
Regis
Phara
Öspiel
Motion
Mor Elian
Peder Mannerfelt / LIVE
Cabasa
Mankiyan
Room 01
DJ Heartstring
DJ Gigola
fka.m4a
Fais Le Beau
Motion
Ambient DJ set
Room 01
Freddy K
Jeroen Search / LIVE